cart
Jogging Cart
Assembly Instructions
<-- last Step Parts
List
next -->
Main Parts List Main Page
Instructions
Place Tires(#5) on Rims(#8). Press Bearing Shell(#9) into rim(#8) Press Roller Bearing(#7) into each end of Bearing Shell(#9). Slide Rear Wheel Axle (#34) into Bearings(#7). Place Retaining Rings(#6) in grooves, and place O-Rings(#35) 15x2 in grooves. Insert(#36) M8x22 countersunk bolt screws into rear wheel axle. Tighten assembly


Step 2

 

spacer

 

Copyright © Assembly Animators LLC, 2007.
All rights reserved.
spacer